Horário 2014.2


Veja a grade horária atualizada  da escola para o segundo semestre de 2014.

SEGUNDA 1°ano 2°ano 3°ano Ext D
7h – 8h MELISSA MARCOS PEDRINHO YURI
8h – 8h50 MELISSA MARCOS PEDRINHO YURI
9h05 – 9h55 THIAGO MELISSA MARCOS AMANDA
9h55 – 10h45 THIAGO MELISSA MARCOS AMANDA
10h55 – 11h45 BEATRIZ CESTARI MELISSA MARCOS
11h45 – 12h30 BEATRIZ CESTARI MELISSA MARCOS
14h – 14h50 PEDRINHO EDUARDO THIAGO LEANDRO
14h50 – 15h40 PEDRINHO EDUARDO THIAGO LEANDRO
15h50 – 16h40 THIAGO PEDRINHO
16h40 – 17h30 THIAGO PEDRINHO
TERÇA 1°ano 2°ano 3°ano Ext D
7h – 8h BRUNO ANA MARIA CESTARI GARDS
8h – 8h 50 BRUNO ANA MARIA CESTARI GARDS
9h05 – 9h55 GARDS BRUNO ANA MARIA JOÃO
9h55 – 10h45 GARDS BRUNO ANA MARIA JOÃO
10h55 – 11h45 CESTARI JOÃO BRUNO ANA MARIA
11h45 – 12h30 CESTARI JOÃO BRUNO ANA MARIA
QUARTA 1°ano 2°ano 3°ano Ext D
7h – 8h THIAGO ANA MARIA MARCOS LARISSA
8h – 8h 50 MARCOS LUCAS ANA MARIA LARISSA
9h05 – 9h55 SAGATIBA LARISSA LUCAS PAULO
9h55 – 10h45 SAGATIBA LARISSA LUCAS PAULO
10h55 – 11h45 LUCAS ANA CLAUDIA LARISSA AMANDA
11h45 – 12h30 LUCAS ANA CLAUDIA LARISSA AMANDA
14h – 14h50 ANA CLAUDIA VIVIANE VIVIANE
14h50 – 15h40 ANA CLAUDIA VIVIANE VIVIANE
15h50 – 16h40 VIVIANE ANA CLAUDIA
16h40 – 17h30 VIVIANE ANA CLAUDIA
QUINTA 1°ano 2°ano 3°ano Ext D
7h – 8h BEATRIZ GUILHERME JOÃO BRUNO
8h – 8h 50 LUCAS GUILHERME JOÃO BRUNO
9h05 – 9h55 JOÃO LARISSA LUCAS EDUARDO
9h55 – 10h45 JOÃO ANA CLAUDIA LARISSA EDUARDO
10h55 – 11h45 ANA CLAUDIA LUCAS THIAGO VINIÍCIUS
11h45 – 12h30 SAGATIBA LUCAS ANA CLAUDIA VINIÍCIUS
SEXTA 1°ano 2°ano 3°ano Ext D
7h – 8h MARCOS EDUARDO ANA CLAUDIA NELSON
8h – 8h 50 MARCOS EDUARDO ANA CLAUDIA NELSON
9h05 – 9h55 ANA CLAUDIA MARCOS GUILHERME VANESSA
9h55 – 10h45 ANA CLAUDIA EDUARDO GUILHERME VANESSA
10h55 – 11h45 GUILHERME ANA CLAUDIA THIAGO BRUNO
11h45 – 12h30 GUILHERME ANA CLAUDIA THIAGO BRUNO

 

SEGUNDA Ext N Semi
19h – 19h50 LARISSA GARDS
19h 50 – 20h40 LARISSA GARDS
20h50 – 21h40 GARDS LARISSA
21h40 – 22h30 GARDS LARISSA
TERÇA Ext N Semi
19h – 19h50 JOÃO AMANDA
19h 50 – 20h40 MARILIA JOÃO
20h50 – 21h40 VANESSA ALESSANDRO
21h40 – 22h30 VANESSA ALESSANDRO
QUARTA Ext N Semi
19h – 19h50 NELSON LETÍCIA
19h 50 – 20h40 NELSON CAROL
20h50 – 21h40 VINICIUS ALESSANDRO
21h40 – 22h30 VINICIUS ALESSANDRO
QUINTA Ext N Semi
19h – 19h50 MARCIO RODRIGO
19h 50 – 20h40 RODRIGO MARCIO
20h50 – 21h40 EDUARDO LEANDRO
21h40 – 22h30 EDUARDO LEANDRO
SEXTA Ext N Semi
19h – 19h50 EDUARDO BRUNO
19h 50 – 20h40 ANA MARIA BRUNO
20h50 – 21h40 BRUNO GABRIELA
21h40 – 22h30 BRUNO GABRIELA
Anúncios